Saunders Cup 2019

2km
1Eva Green7.37
2Jessica McKenzie7.50
3Jonathan Green8.06
4Emalise Alding8.08
5Blake Miscall8.23
6Ashton Tietjens8.33
7Gwen McGrath8.48
8Jane Doyle8.49
9Finnigan Strickland8.54
10Tumaka Martin9.40
11Anna Green10.14
12Connie Reed12.13
13Kokoro Imazu13.00
5km
1Nicholas Green21.27
2Nina Simmons21.28
3Tony McKone 26.17
4Mark Growcott28.01
5Michi Imazu28.56
6Albert Van Veen29.01
7Dave Moore43.11
10kmHandicapRace TimeDifference
1Anton Wilson49.1044.474.33
2Peter Sparks57.3053.004.30
3Keryn Morgan64.2060.393.41
4Donald Coley54.3651.173.19
5Graeme Burr49.1146.122.59
6Vanessa Trompetter57.0654.082.58
7Gerard Bourke47.3044.412.49
8Trish Coley55.3654.081.28
9Paul Strickland50.0449.230.41
10Darren Gordon38.2437.550.29
11Stewart McKenzie49.3249.050.27
12Jayme Maxwell43.4044.19-0.39
13Bill Trompetter44.3745.15-0.42
14Richard Doyle50.4551.33-0.48
15Gary Maxwell52.2153.18-0.57