Skip to content

SAUNDERS CUP 2022

27th August 2022 
    
2km    
1Jacob Williams7.45 
2Gwen McGrath8.09 
3Jane Doyle8.14 
4Reuben Hayne8.19 
5Isabelle Hunt8.20 
6Anna Green8.26 
7Emily Williams8.37 
8Finnigan Strickland8.42 
9Eva Cody8.46 
10Hattiett Young8.46 
11Arabella Young8.50 
12Thomas Ballinger8.58 
13Emily Broster9.01 
14Cooper Williams9.39 
15Kokoro Imazu9.45 
16Robert Hunt9.47 
17Jasmin Morriss10.03 
18Elyse Tye10.14 
19Eden Morriss10.14 
20Aira Imazu11.26 
5km WalkDave Moore43.11  
     
5km HandicapRace TimeDifference
1Keryn Morgan29.0027.321.28
2Albert Van Veen34.0532.501.15
3Tony McKone26.2425.520.32
4Donald Coley29.2829.110.17
5Stu McKenzie22.5023.51-1.01
6Steven Robertson28.0231.59-3.57
 
10km HandicapRace TimeDifference
1Mark Morriss53.4553.450.00
2Paul Strickland54.2254.41-0.19
3Brendan Quirke44.0045.26-1.26
4Stephen Cummings50.1853.40-3.22
5Tim Rempala40.0045.18-5.18