SAUNDERS CUP 2020

SAUNDERS CUP
26th  September 2020
2km +
1Tumaka Martin9.09
2Connie Reed9.10
3Anna Green9.12
4Olive Hall9.45
5km
1Eva Green19.22
2Jessica McKenzie20.17
3Blake Miscall22.32
4Gwen McGrath22.46
5Stu McKenzie22.53
6Christina Hall29.04
7Steven Robertson29.41
8Annabel Montgomery30.42
9Albert Van Veen30.57
10kmHandicapRace TimeDifference
1Donald Coley60.0656.014.03
2Paul Newsom45.4043.461.54
3Keryn Morgan63.3062.151.15
4Oscar Strickland42.3042.010.29
5Bill Trompetter45.4045.120.28
6Graeme Burr47.3047.030.27
7Gary Maxwell57.4058.32-1.08
8Nicholas Green44.0045.12-1.12
9Matthew Rogers38.4741.00-2.13
10Reon Rollo37.3041.00-3.30