Turkey Trot 2020

Predicted TimeActual TimeDifference
2km
TumakaMartin9.108.59-0.11
ConnieReed9.309.13-0.17
RemyTo’o10.2011.010.41
KokoroImazu11.3010.14-1.16
AnnaGreen11.009.28-1.32
5km walk
TonyMcKone37.3036.03-1.27
DaveMoore44.3042.28-2.02
JoelGreen45.0038.45-6.15
5km run
JonathanGreen20.0019.55-0.05
BlakeMiscall21.0020.54-0.06
EvaGreen19.3019.380.08
JaneDoyle21.1522.050.50
GwenMcGath21.3022.401.10
NathanielGraham21.0019.37-1.23
AnnabelMontgomery30.4029.17-1.23
KerynMorgan30.3028.59-1.31
GlenMiscall28.0526.26-1.39
BrendonQuirke24.4021.48-2.52
ChristinaHall27.4524.36-3.09
RebeccaReed29.4525.08-4.37
10km run
5km Split
RichardDoyle53.4753.590.1228.00
VanessaTrompetter53.5353.16-0.3726.05
AlbertVan Veen65.0064.03-0.5731.10
StuartMcKenzie56.0054.46-1.1428.00
BillTrompetter46.0043.50-2.1021.52
StephenCummings50.5048.19-2.3124.02
GraemeBurr51.0248.19-2.4324.02